Resultados Pichilemu, Cross Country 21K

DESAFIO CAM TURISMO

 

10K
DAMAS
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 Macarena Muñoz S/T
2 Karen Valencia S/T
3 Isabel Valenzuela S/T
4 Eugenia Moreno S/T
5 Susana Briceño S/T
6 Pamela Cabello S/T
7 Katherine Sanhueza S/T
8 Rocío Farias S/T
9 Valentina Camila S/T
10 Denisse Cayupan S/T
11 Francisca Tolorza S/T
12 Ruth Ortiz S/T
13 Cristina Elgueta S/T
14 Erna León S/T
15 Doris Labbe S/T
16 Paz Sanhueza S/T
VARONES
LUGAR NOMBRE TIEMPO
1 Javier Silva 25.00
2 Enzo Moraga 25,08
3 Nicolás Jara 26,25
4 Victor Garrido 27.10
5 Héctor Orellana S/T
6 Omar Quinteros S/T
7 Willson Burgos S/T
8 Gabriel Guerrero S/T
9 Luciano Polanco S/T
10 Sergio Ahumada S/T
11 Cristobal Reyes S/T
12 Estefano Dellacome S/T
13 Martín Galaz S/T
14 Luis Valenzuela S/T
15 Antonio Salinas S/T
16 Luis Torres S/T
17 Mauricio Nuñez S/T
18 Giorgio Rigamonti S/T
19 Nicolás Castillo S/T
20 Cristian Reyes S/T
21 David Villa S/T
22 Rubén Vargas S/T
23 Victor Hernández S/T
24 Manuel Ramirez S/T
25 Juan Pablo Barón S/T
26 Diego Allendes S/T
27 Diego Fuentes S/T
28 Diego Torres S/T
29 Mario Contreras S/T
30 Sergio Cruz S/T
31 Ronny Martínez S/T
21K
DAMAS TODO COMPETIDOR
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 Yocelyn Berríos 1,34,25
2 Patricia Briceño 1,41,42
3 Sasha Sepúlveda 1,43,06
4 Carla Paredes 1,58,45
5 Carolina Fernandoy 2,04,06
DAMAS SENIOR A
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 Marari Cerón 1,39,57
2 Elena Berríos 1,43,44
3 Elsa Tapia 1,44,33
4 Leonor Rivera 1,45,41
5 Katherine Andrade 1,46,55
6 Carina Caifil 1,52,34
7 Dayana Dote 1,55,22
8 Pilar Varas 1,55,40
9 Gilda Galvez 2,24,00
DAMAS LADYS
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 Patricia Mondaca 1,34,26
2 Teresa Nuñez 1,39,04
3 Ingrid Pereira 1,39,11
4 Claudia Ossa 1,51,35
5 Jacqueline Vásquez 1,55,39
6 Carola Cruz 2,05,49
7 Silvina Pardo 2,10,40
8 Ana Nuñez 2,18,37
9 Isabel Ahumada 2,29,20
10 Johana Rojas 2,35,04
VARONES TODO COMPETIDOR
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 Felipe Lizana Dinamarca 1,10,56
2 Cesar Diaz 1,15,42
3 Nicolás Quinteros 1,16,03
4 Marcelo Silva 1,16,21
5 David Jara 1,17,06
6 Franco Maldonado 1,18,25
7 Fernando Carrasco 1,18,32
8 Patricio Ñanco 1,19,40
9 Raúl Vergara 1,24,54
10 Juanda Castillo 1,25,06
11 Miguel Angel Rojas 1,25,20
12 Gustavo Hernández 1,25,27
13 Jorge Osorio 1,31,51
14 Lesster Roldán 1,32,07
15 Javier Duarte 1,33,50
16 Alejandro Besoain 1,34,15
17 David Alegría 1,34,20
18 Camilo Figueroa 1,36,30
19 Ariel Requil 1,37,00
20 Daniel Cabezas 1,39,51
21 SIN NUMERO 1,41,00
22 Juan Alegría 1,46,45
23 Alexis Zepeda 1,47,57
24 Francisco Videla 1,50,15
25 Guillermo Diaz 1,51,00
26 Felipe Huerta 1,53,28
27 Franco Mallea 1,54,40
28 Ignacio Ibarra 1,54,47
29 Carlos Padilla 1,57,03
30 Manuel Huillipan 1,58,13
31 Oscar Gutierrez 1,58,45
32 Juvenal Hernández 2,04,23
33 SIN NUMERO 2,20,58
34 Felipe Céspedes 2,24,00
VARONES SENIOR A
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 José Fuenzalida 1,14,34
2 Claudio Perez 1,18,51
3 Felipe Mora 1,19,00
4 Patricio Valdés 1,21,44
5 Patricio Reyes 1,32,22
6 Cristian Figueroa 1,39,27
7 Mauricio Riveros 1,39,50
8 Emerson Valdivia 1,40,59
9 Michel Ahumada 1,41,14
10 Cristian Sanhueza 1,41,22
11 Luis Arce 1,41,23
12 Edson Arribillaga 1,44,40
13 Oscar Ramírez 1,45,22
14 Andrés Gonzalo 1,45,45
15 Raúl Zepeda 1,47,31
16 Germán Rozas 1,50,10
17 Luis Ruz 1,50,31
18 Alex Moya 1,51,19
19 Patricio Pavez 1,53,03
20 Alexis Cabrera 1,53,22
21 Nikos Rojas 1,53,53
VARONES MASTERS
LUGAR N0MBRE TIEMPO
1 Augusto Lizana 1,18,57
2 David Tapia 1,22,49
3 Luis Gonzalez 1,26,35
4 Luis Concha 1,29,25
5 Guillermo Villalobos 1,29,31
6 Pablo Amaya 1,31,28
7 Eduardo Gallegos 1,32,14
8 John Sandoval 1,32,36
9 Jorge Bustamente 1,36,24
10 Julio Dosal 1,36,50
11 Ariel Meller 1,37,05
12 Domingo Céspedes 1,40,40
13 Manuel Navarrete 1,45,55
14 Manuel Gonzalez 1,46,50
15 Antonio Novoa 1,47,33
16 Abel Muñoz 1,47,50
17 Julio Ibarra 1,51,14
18 Enes Zepeda 1,52,53
19 Miguel Martinez 1,54,40
20 Patricio Marín 1,57,26
21 Victor Bravo 1,58,21
22 Washigthon Garrido 1,59,42
23 Miguel Soto 2,01,15
24 Fernando Cabrint 2,13,58
25 Francisco Guajardo 2,31,07
26 Mario Nilo 2,36,38