RESULTADOS CROSS COUNTRY SABADO 29 DE ABRIL DEL 2017

PEQUES 5 -6 AÑOS
DAMAS 400m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 ELOISA FERRAT A. FRANCES 1.37
2 SOFIA COSTALES PROTECTORA DE LA INFANCIA 1.40
3 ROCIO GARRIDO A. LA PINTANA 1.43
4 JOSEFA VALENCIA A. LA PINTANA 1.47
5 MARIA HERMOSILLA LIBRE 1.48
6 OLIVIA SCHNAPP ESTADIO ISRAELITA 1.58
7 FEDE IRAZUZTA COLEGIIO ANGELS 1.59
8 VICTORIA MALZAHN IRON TEAM 2.01
9 EMILIA PARDO YKA 2.04
10 LILIAN BERNAL EL BOSQUE 2.08
11 PASCAL GARCIA A. LA PINTANA 2.11
12 RAAELA AGUILERA MURIALDO 2.15
13 MONSERRAT KNOCKAERT LIBRE 2.18
14 ISIDORA SANDOVAL SAGRADOS CORAZONES 2.34
VARONES 400m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 MARTIN LOPEZ A. LA PINTANA 1.33
2 AGUSTIN HERRERA DESIREE 1.37
3 RENATO PAREDES A. LA PINTANA 1.42
4 HECTOR REYES KIN-RUNNERS 1.50
5 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ A. FRANCES 1.51
6 FABRIZZIO FATTORI LA CISTERNA 2.12
7 AGUSTIN DURAN MURIALDO 2.16
8 ANDRE ANDRADE LA CISTERNA 2.27
9 LUCAS SANDOVAL SAGRADOS CORAZONES 3.13
MINI-PENECAS 7 – 8 AÑOS
DAMAS 600m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 ELISA AGUADO COLEGIO SAN BENITO 2.05 20
2 BEATRIZ MOYA A. FRANCES 2.13 17
3 KRISHNA FERRAT A. FRANCES 2.15 14
4 RENATA BARRIOS A. FRANCES 2.19 12
5 ISABEL JIMENEZ PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 2.25 10
6 VALERY SOLARTE PROTECTORA DE LA INFANCIA 2.28 8
7 ROCIO SAYEN ROBLE MURIALDO 2.29 6
8 MARTINA IRAZUZTA COLEGIO ANGELS 2.30 5
9 MARTINA ARRENDONDO EVOLUTION RUNNER 2.31 4
10 FLORENCIA CORRAL MURIALDO 2.45 3
11 VALERIA HERNANDEZ A. LA PINTANA 2.46 2
12 LAURA CONTRERAS A. FRANCES 2.50 1
13 ANAIS MELLA A. FRANCES 2.57
14 CLAUDIA CONTRERAS DESIREE 3.00
15 ARACELI ORIAS JOSEFINA GANA 3.03
16 MAITE ALVAREZ PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 3.04
17 STEFANIA SOLARTE PROTECTORA DE LA INFANCIA 3.06
18 AGUSTINA RIOS LA CISTERNA 3.10
19 ANTONIA AHUMADA JOSEFINA GANA 3.16
20 FRANCISCA DIAZ JOSEFINA GANA 3.26
21 SOFIA GUERRA JOSEFINA GANA 3.34
22 AMBAR QUEGLAS JOSEFINA GANA 3.50
23 PASCALE ARAYA JOSEFINA GANA 4.40
VARONES 600m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 ANDRES BARRIOS KINE-RUNNERS 2.01 20
2 CRISTIAN ANDRADE DESIREE 2.14 17
3 MARTIN GONZALEZ A. FRANCES 2.15 14
4 VICENTE MUÑOZ A.E.E. 2.21 12
5 LEON D’LOCOURT A. FRANCES 2.23 10
6 ISMAEL HERRERA DESIREE 2.26 8
7 ALONSO ROJAS PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 2.31 6
8 SEBASTIAN STREETER A. FRANCES 2.34 5
9 MATEO VALENCIA A. LA PINTANA 2.40 4
10 MATIAS ROMERO A. LA PINTANA 2.41 3
11 VICENTE RUBIO A. FRANCES 2.49 2
12 CRISTOBAL SOTO MURIALDO 2.53 1
13 BENJAMÍN NEIRA DESIREE 2.54
14 MAURICIO MALDONADO KINE-RUNNERS 4.11
PENECAS 9-10 AÑOS
DAMAS 1200m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 ISIDORA BERRIOS PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 4.37 20
2 JAVIERE ESCALA VIVE RUNNERS 4.59 17
3 ISIDORA CAMPOS A. FRANCES 5.00 14
4 MATILDA GUAJARDO JOSEFINA GANA 5.12 12
5 CAMILA ABARCA A. FRANCES 5.10 10
6 JULIETA MORA A. FRANCES 5.14 8
7 SOFIA CAMPOS A. FRANCES 5.21 6
8 COLOMBA SANTIS A. FRANCES 5.22 5
9 ANTONIA MANRIQUEZ PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 5.25 4
10 CAROLINA GARRIDO A. LA PINTANA 5.29 3
11 CONSTANZA MAYORGA A. E.E. 5.32 2
12 TAMARA HERNANDEZ A. FRANCES 5.33 1
13 ROCIO ALVAREZ PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 5.37
14 VALENTINA MOYA A. FRANCES 5.44
15 FERNANDA CALDERON A. LA PINTANA 5.46
16 MARTINA FERRARI KINE-RINNER 5.53
17 ANAIS MAULEN DESIREE 5.54
18 ANTONIA RODRIGUEZ DESIREE 5.57
19 FLORENCIA SILVA MURIALDO 6.01
20 ISIDORA VENEGAS A. FRANCES 6.04
21 ANTONELLA PEÑA MURIALDO 6.05
22 ELISA SOLIS JOSEFINA GANA 6.06
23 CONSTANZA LOPEZ A. LA PINTANA 6.16
24 648 6.31
25 EMILIA MICHEA DESIREE 6.37
26 KARINE SABA A. FRANCES 6.44
27 ALONDRA LAGOS A. LA PINTANA 6.45
28 ANETTE HENRIQUEZ JOSEFINA GANA 6.57
29 MARTINA VEGA A. FRANCES 7.00
30 CATALINA VEGA JOSEFINA GANA 7.03
31 MATILDE CEA JOSEFINA GANA 7.06
32 LISELOT ORIAS JOSEFINA GANA 7.14
33 JULIANA VELASQUEZ KINE-RUNNER 7.16
34 968 7.18
35 KHADRA CESPEDES JOSEFINA GANA 7.20
36 ANTONELLA ECHEVERRIA FLORIDA RUNNERS 7.51
37 VALENTINA NEGRETE DESIREE 7.52
38 FRANCISCA SOTO VILLA MT.C. 7.58
39 GABRIELA COLIÑIR JOSEFINA GANA 8.01
40 CESSIA SANDOVAL JOSEFINA GANA 8.08
41 CONSTANZA SALGADO EVOLUTION RUNNER 8.15
42 MARTINA JARABRAN KINE-RINNER S/T
VARONES 1200m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 DANTE CARVAJAL A. FRANCES 4.26 20
2 GONZALO ARAYA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 4.36 17
3 BENJAMIN MADARIAGA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 4.43 14
4 PABLO BARRIOS KINE-RUNNERS 4.49 12
5 BASTIAN RAMIREZ EVOLUTION RUNNERS 4.53 10
6 ALONSO OVIEDO PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 5.05 8
7 JESUS JORQUERA A. LA PINTANA 5.08 6
8 FELIPE FEREY KINE-RUNNERS 5.11 5
9 VIENTE VILLALON A. FRANCES 5.12 4
10 MARTIN STREETER A. FRANCES 5.21 3
11 CRISTOBAL RIOS EVOLUTION RUNNERS 5.22 2
12 MARTIN ORELLANA DESIREE 5.29 1
13 CRISTOBAL CAMPOS MURIALDO 5.34
14 MARTIN ORELLANA A. FRANCES 5.37
15 ANTONIO FERRARI KINE-RUNNERS 5.38
16 MAXIMILIANO OLEA THE ANGELES 6.21
17 VICENTE HERERA DESIREE 6.36
18 MARTIN ARANCIBIA KINE-RUNNERS 6.40
19 NICOLAS MALLEA MURIALDO 7.28
20 DANTE TOBAR LA CISTERNA 7.30
21 IGNACIO GENERO MURIALDO 8.13
PREPARATORIA 11-12 AÑOS
DAMAS 2k
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 ELENA TRITINI A. FRANCES 8,08 20
2 MARTINA VICENCIO EVOLUTION RUNNERS 8,21 17
3 VALENTINA BERRIOS PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 8,23 14
4 JAVIERA HENRIQUEZ YKA 8,58 12
5 ANTONIA QUINTEROS IRON TEAM 9,08 10
6 ARIU ANGULO A. FRANCES 9.20 8
7 DOMINGA JACOME IRON TEAM 9,27 6
8 GABRIELA REYES EVOLUTION RUNNERS 9,31 5
9 ELISA FERNANDEZ MURIALDO 9,55 4
10 ELIZABETH LLEVENES A. LA PINTANA 10,05 3
11 FERNANDA CASANOVA MURIALDO 10,11 2
12 ANTONIA VASQUEZ IRON TEAM 10,16 1
13 RENATA MEZA MURIALDO 10,18
14 CAMILA VARGAS M.T.C. 10,23
15 ISIDORA SAEZ M.T.C. 10,34
16 PILAR CACERES MURIALDO 11,09
17 JOSEFA RUILOVA MURIALDO 11,12
18 LAURA AGUIELRA MURIALDO 11,14
19 CARTOLA TOMAS DESIREE 11,49
20 DORMY VERGARA M.T.C. 12,02
21 SIGRID GATICA MURIALDO 12,32
22 KATHERINE MARCHANT LA CISTERNA 13,02
23 ISADORA FARIAS M.T.C. 13,12
24 JAVIERA GUAJARDO DESIREE S/T
25 ZAYET ANDRADE DESIREE S/T
VARONES 2k
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 RODRIGO VILLAGRA YKA 8,04 20
2 CRISTOBAL ROMAN A. FRANCES 8,21 17
3 BRANDON LAGOS DESIREE 8,26 14
4 JORGE SIERRALTA A. FRANCES 8,34 12
5 DANIEL REBOLLEDO A. LA PINTANA 8,38 10
6 MATIAS BARRIOS A. FRANCES 9,19 8
7 GABRIEL VEGA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 9,35 6
8 VICENTE FUENTES MURIALDO 9,43 5
9 FERNANDO RETAMALES PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 9,44 4
10 DARIO BAHAMONDES MURIALDO 10.00 3
11 HUGO ESCOBAR DESIREE 10,02 2
12 ISAAC HERRERA DESIREE 10,31 1
13 SEBASTIAN CASTRO A. FRANCES 10,51
14 GUSTAVO PINO A. LA PINTANA 12,47
15 ANKATER LAGOS DESIREE S/T
INFANTIL 13-14 AÑOS
DAMAS 2600m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 MARTINA PACHECO PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 10,57 20
2 ESCARLETT MADARIAGA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 11,21 17
3 MAGDALENA QUEZADA IRON TEAM 11.50 14
4 FRANCISCA HERNANDEZ A. FRANCES 12,11 12
5 JULIANA ESCOBAR M.T.C. 12,46 10
6 FERNANDA VALDEBENITO MURIALDO 12,49 8
7 VALENTINA ESCOBAR A. FRANCES 13,22 6
8 CATALINA CAZANGA LICEO MURIALDO 13,36 5
9 FERNANDA CORVALAN MURIALDO 13,41 4
10 VALENTINA VALEZUELA M.T.C. 13,5 3
11 ANASTASIA CACERES MURIALDO 13,58 2
12 ANGELA MARIN MURIALDO 14,11 1
13 VALENTINA MALDONADO PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 14,39
14 IGNACIA BENAVIDES M.T.C. 15,19
15 VALENTINA SILVA MURIALDO 16.30
16 CATALINA CAZANGA MURIALDO 16,49
17 CAMILA SANDOVAL PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 17,23
18 SYOMARA BATARCE M.T.C. S/T
19 NOELIA VEGA M.T.C. S/T
VARONES 2600m
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 CRISTIAN URRUTIA A. FRANCES 8,37 20
2 DOMINGO COURT A. FRANCES 9,39 17
3 VICENTE SEPULVEDA A. FRANCES 9,41 14
4 HERNAN CARREÑO A. FRANCES 9,55 12
5 FERNANDO JACOME IRON TEAM 9,58 10
6 GERMAN ORELLANA C. M. D. LA PINTANA 10,14 8
7 MIGUEL ABARCA A. FRANCES 10,27 6
8 IGNACIO IBACACHE A. FRANCES 10,33 5
9 VICENTE SALAZAR A. FRANCES 10,47 4
10 NICOLAS POBRETE A. FRANCES 10,55 3
11 SEBASTIAN HERRERA LIBRE 11,04 2
12 TOMAS BARRIENTOS LICEO MURIALDO 11.24 1
13 SEBASTIAN GUZMAN A. FRANCES 11.49
14 SEBASTIAN TOLEDO EL ROBLE 11.56
15 ALFREDO MALLEA MURIALDO 12.12
16 JORGE ANGULO A. FRANCES 12.16
MENORES 15-16 AÑOS
DAMAS 4k
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 JAVIERA GALAZ MURIALDO 19.42 20
2 KRISNA ARANDA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 20.29 17
3 SICCRY LASTRA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 21.07 14
4 BELEN LEYTON MURIALDO 21.09 12
5 VALENTINA ESCOBAR M.T.C. 21,34 10
6 ERIKA CALFULEO M.T.C. 21,58 8
7 JAVIERA SOTO MURIALDO 25,25 6
8 PAULA GONZALEZ MURIALDO 25,29 5
9 MARIA BRAVO M.T.C. 26,07 4
10 IGNACIA FERNANDEZ MURIALDO 27,06 3
11 NOELIA ARROYO PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 27.20 2
12 MARIA PONCE MURIALDO 28,04 1
13 CATALINA POZO MURIALDO 28,06
14 NUMERO 315 31,21
15 VALENTINA CARRASCO MURIALDO 31,22
VARONES 4k
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 NICOLAS OPAZO KINE-RUNNERS 14,41 20
2 CLEMENTE COURT A. FRANCES 15,14 17
3 ALEXANDER HUMENYI IRON TEAM 15,39 14
4 DAIGOR PAEZ EVOLUTION RUNNER S/T 12
5 VICENTE ABARCA MURIALDO 16,16 10
6 AGUSTIN BARRERA A. FRANCES S/T 8
7 DAMIAN MORALES YKA S/T 6
8 NICOLAS ARRIAGADA A. ESTUDIANTES S/T 5
9 JAVIER CAYUQUEO KINE-RUNNERS 16,36 4
10 TOMAS TOLEDO YKA 16,57 3
11 SALVADOR ORELLANA MURIALDO 17,13 2
12 SEBASTIAN SALAS MURIALDO 17,41 1
13 BENJAMIN MEZA MURIALDO S/T
14 FELIPE MUÑOZ EVOLUTION RUNNER S/T
15 LEONARDO BERRIOS PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 18.40
16 BASTIAN TEJOS A. ESTUDIANTES 20,25
JUVENIL 17-18-19 AÑOS
DAMAS 4K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 MARIA JESUS ARAYA IRON TEAM 16,54 20
2 CATALINA AGUIRRE PEGASUS RUNNERS 17,33 17
3 LISETTE BETANCOURT CROSS COUNTRY UC 18,08 14
4 MACARENA NEIRA A. FRANCES 18,42 12
5 VALERIA CARRASCO CROSS COUNTRY UC 18.50 10
6 DOMINIQUE PAQUAY IRON TEAM 19,38 8
7 CONSTANZA ACUÑA INDEPENDENCIA RUNNERS 19,42 6
8 CONSTANZA AMADE A. FRANCES 20,14 5
9 CATALINA RIVAS A. FRANCES 20,29 4
10 CAMILA MONSALVE LICEO PVM 21,02 3
11 DANIELA ROZAS LIBRE 22,58 2
12 AMANDA SAAVEDRA LIBRE 23,01 1
13 GISELLE POBLETE CROSS COUNTRY UC 23,15
14 SOFIA REYES EVOLUTION RUNNERS 25,44
15 FRANCISCA RAMIREZA EVOLUTION RUNNERS 32,53
VARONES 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 MATIAS GARRIDO KINE RUNERS S/T 20
2 FRANCISCO IRRIBARRA LIBRE S/T 17
3 MATEO ELIZALDE IRON TEAM S/T 14
4 CRISTIAN JORQUERA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA S/T 12
5 NICOLAS LAGOS KINE RUNERS S/T 10
6 HANS GUTIERREZ YKA S/T 8
7 WILLIAMS CHANG YKA S/T 6
8 EMILIO ROMERO PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA S/T 5
TODO COMPETIDOR
DAMAS 20 -34 AÑOS 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 DANIELLE KULPINS CROSS COUNTRY UC 24,24 20
2 DANITZA ROCHA CARABINEROS 24,59 17
3 SOFIA CHIANG CROSS COUNTRY UC 27,07 14
4 MARISOL ECHEVERRÍA CARABINEROS 28,03 12
5 CLAUDIA ANANIA BRAYN TEAM 28,11 10
6 NICOLE NUÑEZ LIBRE 29,32 8
7 ROMINA CASTILLO YKA 29,35 6
8 ELENE BERRIOS A. LA PINTANA 29.50 5
9 SOLANGE NUÑEZ A. FRANCES 29,54 4
10 CAROLAINE ROJAS KINE-RUNNERS 30,21 3
11 NATALIA CAMUS LIBRE 30.50 2
12 MARIANA FARIAS CROSS COUNTRY UC 31,11 1
13 CYNTHIA FARIAS CROSS COUNTRY UC 32,03
14 PAULINA AGUIRRE YKA 33,46
15 ROCIO MALDONADO EVOLUTION RUNNERS 37,05
16 CAMILA MORALES CROSS COUNTRY UC 37,27
17 ANDREA AHUMADA FLORIDA RUNNERS 39,17
18 ROSARIO IBAÑEZ CROSS COUNTRY UC 39,31
19 DANIELA RAMIREZ EVOLUTION RUNNERS 42,52
VARONES 20-39 AÑOS 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 LUIS SAGAL CARABINEROS 20,35 20
2 PABLO BAEZ EVOUTION RUNNERS 21,12 17
3 JOAQUIN VARAS A. LA PINTANA 21,31 14
4 MAXIMILIANO FREY CROSS COUNTRY UC 21,56 12
5 FRANCISCO HEVIA U. DE CHILE S/T 10
6 DOUGLAS CUEVAS CARABINEROS S/T 8
7 PATRICIO ÑANCO A. LA PINTANA S/T 6
8 JAVIER REYES CROS COUNTRY UC S/T 5
9 JOSE MANUEL CORTES VIVE RUNNERS S/T 4
10 RICARDO SANDOVAL KINE RUNERS S/T 3
11 JOAQUIN FUENTES LIBRE 23,17 2
12 DANIEL GONZALEZ YKA S/T 1
13 VICTOR SANHUEZA CARABINEROS S/T
14 CLAUDIO SOTO LIBRE S/T
15 DIEGO CONTRERAS KINE RUNERS S/T
16 SEBASTIAN TAMARIN YKA S/T
17 JOSE FLORES LIBRE 23,57
18 JAVIER CARRASCO CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
19 KENNY SAEZ POWER RUNNERS S/T
20 ELIAS HASSI CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
21 JOAQUIN CISTERNAS CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
22 HECTOR YAÑEZ CARABINEROS 24,31
23 CARLOS HARO MIRANDA EJERCITO 25,15
24 LEONARDO SANCHEZ CROSS COUNTRY UC 25.24
25 FELIPE HERRERA VIVE RUNNERS 25.26
26 FABIAN GUTIERREZ KINE RUNERS S/T
27 MARCELO ITURRIAGA CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
28 DIEGO HENRIQUEZ CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
29 DIEGO CAMPOS CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
30 DIEGO ROJAS U. TALCA S/T
31 CLAUDIO VILLAGRA EVOUTION RUNNERS S/T
32 GONZALO WODEHOUSE LIBRE S/T
33 LUCAS OVALLE FUERZA AEREA S/T
34 RICHARD CASTILLO CARABINEROS S/T
35 JORGE RODRIGUEZ EVOUTION RUNNERS S/T
36 JAIRO CARRASCO MAIPU S/T
37 PEDRO BARRIOS KINE RUNERS S/T
38 CRISTOBAL CANDIA CROSS COUNTRY UC S/T
39 MARIO ARANCIBIA KINE RUNERS S/T
40 JESUS ARIAS EVOUTION RUNNERS S/T
41 JUAM HORMAZABAL LIBRE S/T
42 JAIME ZAMORANA KINE RUNERS S/T
43 HECTOR VEGA EVOUTION RUNNERS S/T
44 ALEXIS GAJARDO T.H. R. S/T
SENIORS A
DAMAS 35 -44 AÑOS 4K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 MARIA ANGELICA MORALES YKA 19,08 20
2 CLAUDIA AYALA VIVE RUNNERS S/T 17
3 PAULINA RAMIREZ KINE RUNNERS S/T 14
4 MARGARITA GUZMAN PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 21,15 12
5 WENDOLY SALAZAR EVOLUTION RUNNERS 21,43 10
6 KATERINNE TOGNARELLI YKA 23,28 8
7 PAMELA PEREZ KINE RUNNERS 23.50 6
8 ARIELLA SEPULVEDA KINE RUNNERS 24,02 5
9 MARIELA YAÑEZ YKA 24.40 4
10 VIVIANA RIQUELME EVOLUTION RUNNERS 26,58 3
VARONES 40-49 AÑOS 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 MARCELO FUENTES P.D.I. 21,34 20
2 CRISTIAN HERRERA VIVE RUNNERS 22,42 17
3 ALEJANDRO LAGOS KINE RUNERS 22,56 14
4 CESAR HENRIQUEZ URBAN PRORACER S/T 12
5 JUAN AVALOS LIBRE S/T 10
6 JORGE DONOSO JUAN RAMSAI 24,33 8
7 RIGOBERTO CONTRERAS A. LA PINTANA 24,58 6
8 CESAR AGUILAR POWER RUNNERS 27,19 5
9 JOSE ROJAS KINE RUNERS 27,43 4
10 468 LAS CABRAS 27,48 3
11 CESAR REYES KINE RUNERS 29.20 2
12 JUAN CARLOS CUEVAS A. LA PINTANA 29,37 1
13 NELSON MIRANDA VIVE RUNNERS S/T
14 ERASMO FERRADA GENCHI S/T
15 HECTOR LIZANA POWER RUNNERS 32.48
16 RODRIGO ROSALES T.H.R. 32,54
SENIORS B
DAMAS 45-54 AÑOS 4K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 CARMEN CARRASCO S.R.T. RUNNING 17,57 20
2 CLAUDIA FUENTES KINE RUNERS 18,51 17
3 KATTY LOPEZ INDEPENDENCIA RUNNERS 21,02 14
4 LORENA MUÑOZ VIVE RUNING 22,47 12
5 CONSTANZA LEPE LIBRE 22,48 10
6 CECILIA VEGA PEDRO ATENAS CASA BLANCA 32,17 8
7 IVANNA ESCOBAR LIBRE 32,25 6
VARONES 50 – 59 AÑOS 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ VIVE RUNNERS 23,47 20
2 REINALDO BARRIOS A. LA PINTANA S/T 17
3 MARCOS ANTONIO MUÑOZ VIVE RUNNERS S/T 14
4 JUAN FIGUEROA VIVE RUNNERS 27,35 12
5 JUAN SANDOVAL AEROPOLIS S/T 10
6 SERGIO ARIAS EVOLUTION RUNNERS 30,24 8
SENIORS C
DAMAS 55 Y MAS AÑOS 4K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 GLORIA PUEBLA EVOLUTION RUNNERS S/T 20
2 ADRIANA PUEBLA YKA 27,51 17
3 MARIA ZUÑIGA JUAN RAMSAY 28.50 14
VARONES 60 A 64 AÑOS 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 JORGE LASSEN LIBRE 30,33 20
2 LUIS ESPEJO S.R.T. 31,45 17
3 SERGIO ALVAREZ A. LA PINTANA 38,59 14
VARONES 65 Y MAS 6K
LUGAR NOMBRE INSTITUCION TIEMPO PUNTAJE
1 MARIANO MENESES JUAN RAMSAY 30,45 20
2 JOSE DONOSO LIBRE 32,14 17
3 JOSE ARIAS LIBRE 35,58 14
4 CARLOS PONCE A. FRANCES 41.50 12